Bus Routes

  Helendale      Web Routes

Route 29                                                                 Am       E/O        PM

National Trails & Darghty

7:43

13:25

15:40

National Trails & Across from Mollies

7:46

13:27

15:42

Carousel Daycare

7:49

13:29

15:44

National Trails & Bonanza

7:54

13:35

15:50

Bonanza & Rodeo

7:59

13:38

15:53

Rodeo & Bronco

8:00

13:40

15:55

Rodeo & Buckhorn

8:03

13:45

16:00

28919 Rodeo

8:06

13:48

16:03

National Trails & Gunsmoke

8:11

13:53

16:08

National Trials & Coral

8:16

14:03

16:18

28853 Indian Trails

8:21

14:08

16:23

Indian Trails & Lords Rd

8:24

14:10

16:25

Indian Trails & Wheeler

8:27

14:12

16:27

17215 Wild Dairy Before Ranchito

8:30

14:15

16:30

Wild & Chibcha

8:35

14:17

16:32

Wild Before Helendale Rd CSD Field

8:40

14:22

16:37

 

 

Route 33                                                   Am         EO     PM

Smithson & Brookside

8:20

13:40

15:55

Mountian Springs & Smithson

8:25

13:35

15:50

Mainsail & Riversedge

8:35

13:25

15:40